Gratis verzending

VRAGEN?

003214610096

Winkelwagen

0
Sorteer
Fabrikant
  1. Delock (2)
Meest besteld

LWL Patchkabel

Lijst  Foto-tabel 

Desc
  1. Delock kabel Optical Fiber LC / SC Multimode OM4 1 m
    € 17,00
    This OM4 fiber optical cable by Delock is used to connect different networking devices, such as a NIC with an SFP module to a switch or a media converter.
  2. Delock kabel Optical Fiber LC / ST Multimode OM4 10 m
    € 33,00
    This OM4 fiber optical cable by Delock is used to connect different networking devices, such as a NIC with an SFP module to a switch or a media converter.

Lijst  Foto-tabel 

Desc