Gratis verzending

VRAGEN?

003214610096

Winkelwagen

0
Meest besteld

SFP kabel

Lijst  Foto-tabel 

Desc
  1. Delock SFP Module 1000Base-SX MM 850 nm
    € 41,00
    This Delock SFP module can be used to expand your Gigabit switch with a free SFF slot by an optical fiber interface.
  2. Delock SFP Module 1000Base-LX SM 1310 nm
    € 41,00
    This Delock SFP module can be used to expand your Gigabit switch with a free SFF slot by an optical fiber interface.
  3. Delock kabel Twinax SFP+ mannetje naar mannetje 1 m
    € 50,00
    This Twinax Cable is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port. You can connect two Ethernet switches or an external storage system to a Fibre Channel controller.
  4. Delock SFP Module 1000Base-SX MM 850 nm DDM
    € 53,00
    This Delock SFP module can be used to expand your Gigabit switch with a free SFF slot by an optical fiber interface.
  5. Delock kabel Twinax SFP+ mannetje naar mannetje 2 m
    € 54,00
    This Twinax Cable is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port. You can connect two Ethernet switches or an external storage system to a Fibre Channel controller.
  6. Delock kabel Twinax SFP+ mannetje naar mannetje 3 m
    € 60,00
    This Twinax Cable is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port. You can also connect two Ethernet switches or an external storage system to a Fibre Channel controller.

Lijst  Foto-tabel 

Desc